ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:08:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BHC PASS (58408)
BHUBANESWAR to BHADRAKH
BBS BHC PASS (58408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
OCV
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BHC PASS (58408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)6
4PTABPATIA PH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)9
5BRAGBARANG18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)27
9KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)31
10MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)35
11NRGNERGUNDI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)38
12KISKAPILAS ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)41
13SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)48
14BYYBYREE19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)51
15BRTGBARITHENGARH PH19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)56
16DNMDHANMANDAL19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)62
17HDSHARIDASPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)67
18NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)77
19JENJENAPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)83
20BRMIBRAHAMANI PH19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)87
21JKPRJAKHAPURA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)91
22JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)98
23KRIHKORAI HALT20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)103
24BTVBAITARANI ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)110
25DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)115
26MZZMANJURI ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)119
27KEDKENDUAPADA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)126
28KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)130
29BUDRBAUDPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)135
30BHCBHADRAKH21:25 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :