ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUR PURI PASS (58409)
KHURDA ROAD JN to PURI
KUR PURI PASS (58409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KUR PURI PASS (58409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURKHURDA ROAD JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)2
3MWQMOTARI H12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)8
4KASRKANAS ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)11
5DEGDELANG12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)15
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)17
7BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)21
8SILSAKHI GOPAL13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)26
9JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)33
10MLTMALATIPATPUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)36
11PURIPURI13:50 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :