ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI KUR PASS (58410)
PURI to KHURDA ROAD JN
PURI KUR PASS (58410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI KUR PASS (58410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource23:00 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)32
9MWQMOTARI H23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)35
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :