ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:09:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BAM PASS (58411)
BHUBANESWAR to BRAHMAPUR
BBS BAM PASS (58411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BAM PASS (58411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)4
3RTNRETANG10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)11
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)19
5ARGLARGUL PH11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)24
6KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)28
7DLMHDHAULIMUHAN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)33
8TAPTAPANG11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)37
9GLBAGOLABAI PH11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)41
10NKPNIRAKARPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)45
11BSDPBHUSANDPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)52
12MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)58
13KAPGKALUPARA GHAT11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)62
14KUUKUHURI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)69
15GNGDGANGADHARPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)77
16SLZSOLARI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)82
17BALUBALUGAN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)90
18CLKACHILKA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)97
19KLJIKALIJAI PH12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)102
20KITKHALLIKOT12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)107
21RBARAMBHA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)118
22HMAHUMMA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)129
23GAMGANJAM13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)135
24CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)143
25CAPCHATRAPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)144
26NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)150
27JNPJAGANNATHAPUR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)157
28BAMBRAHMAPUR14:40 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :