ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:09:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAM BBS PASS (58412)
BRAHMAPUR to BHUBANESWAR
BAM BBS PASS (58412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BAM BBS PASS (58412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAMBRAHMAPURSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2JNPJAGANNATHAPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)9
3NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)16
4CAPCHATRAPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)21
5CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)22
6GAMGANJAM15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)30
7HMAHUMMA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)37
8RBARAMBHA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)48
9KITKHALLIKOT16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)59
10KLJIKALIJAI PH16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)64
11CLKACHILKA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)69
12BALUBALUGAN16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)76
13SLZSOLARI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)84
14GNGDGANGADHARPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)89
15KUUKUHURI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)97
16KAPGKALUPARA GHAT17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)104
17MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)108
18BSDPBHUSANDPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)113
19NKPNIRAKARPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)121
20GLBAGOLABAI PH17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)124
21TAPTAPANG17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)129
22DLMHDHAULIMUHAN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)133
23KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)138
24ARGLARGUL PH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)142
25KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)147
26RTNRETANG18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)154
27LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)161
28BBSBHUBANESWAR19:15 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :