ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:38:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLHR PURI PASS (58413)
TALCHER to PURI
TLHR PURI PASS (58413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: TLHR PURI PASS (58413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLHRTALCHERSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)2
3BDPKBUDHAPANK05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)12
4MRDLMERAMANDOLIL06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)20
5NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)29
6HNDHINDOL ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)33
7MHDBMAHADIA PH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)38
8SSPRSADASHIBAPUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)41
9DNDLDANDIMAL PH06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)45
10DNKLDHENKANAL06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)52
11SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)58
12JRZJORANDA ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)61
13RJGRRAJATH GARH07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)73
14MZYMACHAPUR BH07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)75
15GJTAGURUDIJHATIA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)83
16BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)87
17CBTCHARBATIA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)91
18SQQSALAGAON07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)96
19NRGNERGUNDI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)99
20MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)101
21KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)105
22CTCCUTTACK08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)109
23KTJIKATHAJORI PH08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)111
24GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)114
25BRAGBARANG09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)121
26PTABPATIA PH09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)127
27MCSMANCHESWAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)130
28BNBHBANI BIHAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)134
29BBSBHUBANESWAR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)137
30LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)142
31RTNRETANG09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)148
32KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)156
33HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)159
34MWQMOTARI H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)164
35KASRKANAS ROAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)167
36DEGDELANG10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)171
37JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)174
38BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)177
39SILSAKHI GOPAL11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)183
40JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)189
41MLTMALATIPATPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)192
42PURIPURI11:55 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :