ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI TLHR PASS (58414)
PURI to TALCHER
PURI TLHR PASS (58414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI TLHR PASS (58414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)31
9MWQMOTARI H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)34
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)50
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)57
14BBSBHUBANESWAR18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)62
15BNBHBANI BIHAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)65
16MCSMANCHESWAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)68
17PTABPATIA PH18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)71
18BRAGBARANG18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)78
19GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)85
20KTJIKATHAJORI PH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)88
21CTCCUTTACK18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)89
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)93
23MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)97
24NRGNERGUNDI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)100
25SQQSALAGAON19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)103
26CBTCHARBATIA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)108
27BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)112
28GJTAGURUDIJHATIA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)116
29MZYMACHAPUR BH19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)123
30RJGRRAJATH GARH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)126
31JRZJORANDA ROAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)138
32SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)141
33DNKLDHENKANAL20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)146
34DNDLDANDIMAL PH20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)153
35SSPRSADASHIBAPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)157
36MHDBMAHADIA PH20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)161
37HNDHINDOL ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)165
38NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)170
39MRDLMERAMANDOLIL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)179
40BDPKBUDHAPANK21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)187
41TLHDTALCHER ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)197
42TLHRTALCHER22:10 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :