ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC PURI PASS (58415)
CUTTACK to PURI
CTC PURI PASS (58415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC PURI PASS (58415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2KTJIKATHAJORI PH17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)1
3GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)4
4BRAGBARANG17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)11
5PTABPATIA PH17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)18
6MCSMANCHESWAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)20
7BNBHBANI BIHAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)24
8BBSBHUBANESWAR17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)27
9LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)32
10RTNRETANG18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)39
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)46
12HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)49
13MWQMOTARI H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)54
14KASRKANAS ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)58
15DEGDELANG18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)62
16JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)64
17BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)68
18SILSAKHI GOPAL19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)73
19JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)80
20MLTMALATIPATPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)83
21PURIPURI19:45 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :