ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI CTC PASS (58416)
PURI to CUTTACK
PURI CTC PASS (58416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI CTC PASS (58416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)32
9MWQMOTARI H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)35
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)51
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)57
14BBSBHUBANESWAR09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)62
15BNBHBANI BIHAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)65
16MCSMANCHESWAR10:07 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)69
17PTABPATIA PH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)72
18BRAGBARANG10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)78
19GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)85
20KTJIKATHAJORI PH10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)88
21CTCCUTTACK11:00 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :