ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI GNPR PASS (58417)
PURI to GUNUPUR
PURI GNPR PASS (58417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: PURI GNPR PASS (58417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource07:35 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)32
9MWQMOTARI H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)35
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:50 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)43
12ARGLARGUL PH09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)48
13KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)52
14DLMHDHAULIMUHAN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)57
15TAPTAPANG10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)61
16GLBAGOLABAI PH10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)65
17NKPNIRAKARPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)69
18BSDPBHUSANDPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)76
19MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)82
20KAPGKALUPARA GHAT10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)86
21KUUKUHURI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)93
22GNGDGANGADHARPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)101
23SLZSOLARI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)106
24BALUBALUGAN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)114
25CLKACHILKA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)121
26KLJIKALIJAI PH11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)126
27KITKHALLIKOT11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)131
28RBARAMBHA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)142
29HMAHUMMA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)153
30GAMGANJAM11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)160
31CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)167
32CAPCHATRAPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)168
33NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)174
34JNPJAGANNATHAPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)181
35BAMBRAHMAPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)190
36GTAGOLANTHRA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)200
37SLRDSURLA ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)205
38IPMICHCHPURAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)214
39JPIJHADUPUDI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)226
40SPTSOMPETA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)232
41BAVBARUVA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)241
42MMSMANDASA ROAD13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)251
43SUDVSUMMADEVI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)257
44PSAPALASA15:25 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)264
45PUNPUNDI16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)276
46RMZROUTHPURAM PH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)282
47NWPNAUPADA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)289
48TEKTEKKALI PH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)296
49PDSNPEDDASANA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)301
50TMBTEMBURU17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)310
51GVAGANGUWADA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)314
52PHMPATAPATNAM17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)323
53PLHPARLAKIMIDI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)329
54SPRMSITAPURAM PH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)341
55HBFHADOBHANGI PH18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)345
56KNGRKASHINAGAR PH18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)354
57LRILIHURI PH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)361
58BSDRBANSADHARA PH18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)368
59PLSGPALASINGI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)373
60GNPRGUNUPUR19:30 (Day 1)Destination379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :