ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNPR PURI PASS (58418)
GUNUPUR to PURI
GNPR PURI PASS (58418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
S
12
VP
Train Schedule: GNPR PURI PASS (58418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNPRGUNUPURSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2PLSGPALASINGI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)6
3BSDRBANSADHARA PH06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)11
4LRILIHURI PH06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
5KNGRKASHINAGAR PH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)25
6HBFHADOBHANGI PH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)33
7SPRMSITAPURAM PH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)38
8PLHPARLAKIMIDI07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)50
9PHMPATAPATNAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)56
10GVAGANGUWADA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)64
11TMBTEMBURU08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)69
12PDSNPEDDASANA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)77
13TEKTEKKALI PH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)83
14NWPNAUPADA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)89
15RMZROUTHPURAM PH09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)96
16PUNPUNDI09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)103
17PSAPALASA10:05 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)115
18SUDVSUMMADEVI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)122
19MMSMANDASA ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)128
20BAVBARUVA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)137
21SPTSOMPETA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)147
22JPIJHADUPUDI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)153
23IPMICHCHPURAM11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)165
24SLRDSURLA ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)174
25GTAGOLANTHRA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)178
26BAMBRAHMAPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)189
27JNPJAGANNATHAPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)198
28NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)205
29CAPCHATRAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)210
30CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)211
31GAMGANJAM12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)219
32HMAHUMMA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)226
33RBARAMBHA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)237
34KITKHALLIKOT13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)248
35KLJIKALIJAI PH13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)252
36CLKACHILKA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)258
37BALUBALUGAN13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)265
38SLZSOLARI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)273
39GNGDGANGADHARPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)278
40KUUKUHURI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)286
41KAPGKALUPARA GHAT14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)292
42MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)297
43BSDPBHUSANDPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)302
44NKPNIRAKARPUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)310
45GLBAGOLABAI PH14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)313
46TAPTAPANG14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)318
47DLMHDHAULIMUHAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)322
48KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)327
49ARGLARGUL PH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)331
50KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:05 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)336
51HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)338
52MWQMOTARI H16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)344
53KASRKANAS ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)347
54DEGDELANG16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)351
55JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)354
56BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)357
57SILSAKHI GOPAL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)363
58JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)369
59MLTMALATIPATPUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)372
60PURIPURI17:45 (Day 1)Destination379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :