ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS PSA PASS (58419)
BHUBANESWAR to PALASA
BBS PSA PASS (58419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS PSA PASS (58419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)4
3RTNRETANG19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)11
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)18
5ARGLARGUL PH20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)24
6KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)28
7DLMHDHAULIMUHAN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)32
8TAPTAPANG20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)36
9GLBAGOLABAI PH20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)41
10NKPNIRAKARPUR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)44
11BSDPBHUSANDPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)52
12MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)57
13KAPGKALUPARA GHAT21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)62
14KUUKUHURI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)68
15GNGDGANGADHARPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)76
16SLZSOLARI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)81
17BALUBALUGAN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)89
18CLKACHILKA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)96
19KLJIKALIJAI PH22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)102
20KITKHALLIKOT22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)106
21RBARAMBHA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)118
22HMAHUMMA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)129
23GAMGANJAM22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)135
24CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)143
25CAPCHATRAPUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)144
26NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)150
27JNPJAGANNATHAPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)156
28BAMBRAHMAPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)165
29GTAGOLANTHRA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)176
30SLRDSURLA ROAD23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)180
31IPMICHCHPURAM23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)189
32JPIJHADUPUDI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)201
33SPTSOMPETA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)207
34BAVBARUVA00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)217
35MMSMANDASA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)226
36SUDVSUMMADEVI00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)232
37PSAPALASA02:20 (Day 2)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :