ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:36:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA BBS PASS (58420)
PALASA to BHUBANESWAR
PSA BBS PASS (58420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA BBS PASS (58420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource04:25 (Day 1)0
2SUDVSUMMADEVI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)6
3MMSMANDASA ROAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)13
4BAVBARUVA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)22
5SPTSOMPETA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)31
6JPIJHADUPUDI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)37
7IPMICHCHPURAM05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)49
8SLRDSURLA ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)59
9GTAGOLANTHRA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)63
10BAMBRAHMAPUR05:50 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)73
11JNPJAGANNATHAPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)82
12NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)89
13CAPCHATRAPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)95
14CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)96
15GAMGANJAM06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)104
16HMAHUMMA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)110
17RBARAMBHA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)121
18KITKHALLIKOT07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)132
19KLJIKALIJAI PH07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)137
20CLKACHILKA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)142
21BALUBALUGAN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)149
22SLZSOLARI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)157
23GNGDGANGADHARPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)162
24KUUKUHURI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)170
25KAPGKALUPARA GHAT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)177
26MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)181
27BSDPBHUSANDPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)187
28NKPNIRAKARPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)194
29GLBAGOLABAI PH08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)198
30TAPTAPANG08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)202
31DLMHDHAULIMUHAN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)207
32KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)211
33ARGLARGUL PH08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)215
34KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)220
35RTNRETANG09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)228
36LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)235
37BBSBHUBANESWAR10:55 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :