ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANGL PURI PASS (58421)
ANGUL to PURI
ANGL PURI PASS (58421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: ANGL PURI PASS (58421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANGLANGULSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)12
3TLHRTALCHER05:45 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)17
4BDPKBUDHAPANK06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)30
5MRDLMERAMANDOLIL06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)38
6NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)47
7HNDHINDOL ROAD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)51
8MHDBMAHADIA PH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)55
9SSPRSADASHIBAPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)59
10DNDLDANDIMAL PH07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)63
11DNKLDHENKANAL07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)70
12SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)75
13JRZJORANDA ROAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)78
14RJGRRAJATH GARH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)90
15RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)94
16GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)99
17SPSRSARPESWAR PH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)103
18NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)107
19BRAGBARANG08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)116
20PTABPATIA PH08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)122
21MCSMANCHESWAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)125
22BNBHBANI BIHAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)129
23BBSBHUBANESWAR09:02 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)132
24LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)136
25RTNRETANG09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)143
26KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)151
27KASRKANAS ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)162
28DEGDELANG10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)166
29SILSAKHI GOPAL10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)178
30PURIPURI11:10 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :