ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:24:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI ANGL PASS (58422)
PURI to ANGUL
PURI ANGL PASS (58422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI ANGL PASS (58422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource15:50 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)16
3DEGDELANG16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)27
4KASRKANAS ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)31
5KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)43
6RTNRETANG17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)50
7LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)57
8BBSBHUBANESWAR17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)62
9BNBHBANI BIHAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)65
10MCSMANCHESWAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)68
11PTABPATIA PH18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)71
12BRAGBARANG18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)78
13NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)86
14SPSRSARPESWAR PH18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)90
15GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)94
16RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)100
17RJGRRAJATH GARH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)103
18JRZJORANDA ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)115
19SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)118
20DNKLDHENKANAL19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)123
21DNDLDANDIMAL PH19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)130
22SSPRSADASHIBAPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)134
23MHDBMAHADIA PH19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)138
24HNDHINDOL ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)142
25NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)147
26MRDLMERAMANDOLIL20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)156
27BDPKBUDHAPANK20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)164
28TLHRTALCHER20:35 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)176
29TLHDTALCHER ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)182
30ANGLANGUL21:35 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :