ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 14:30:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC CTC PASS (58423)
BHADRAKH to CUTTACK
BHC CTC PASS (58423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC CTC PASS (58423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)6
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)15
5MZZMANJURI ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)23
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)26
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)31
8KRIHKORAI HALT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)38
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)43
10JKPRJAKHAPURA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)51
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)54
12JENJENAPUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)58
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)64
14HDSHARIDASPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)74
15DNMDHANMANDAL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)79
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)85
17BYYBYREE15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)90
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)93
19KISKAPILAS ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)100
20NRGNERGUNDI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)103
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)106
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)111
23CTCCUTTACK17:10 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :