ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:34:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC BHC PASS (58424)
CUTTACK to BHADRAKH
CTC BHC PASS (58424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC BHC PASS (58424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)4
3MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)8
4NRGNERGUNDI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)10
5KISKAPILAS ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)14
6SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)21
7BYYBYREE09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)24
8BRTGBARITHENGARH PH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)28
9DNMDHANMANDAL09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)35
10HDSHARIDASPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)40
11NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)49
12JENJENAPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)55
13BRMIBRAHAMANI PH10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)60
14JKPRJAKHAPURA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)63
15JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)71
16KRIHKORAI HALT10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)76
17BTVBAITARANI ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)82
18DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)88
19MZZMANJURI ROAD11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)91
20KEDKENDUAPADA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)98
21KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)102
22BUDRBAUDPUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)107
23BHCBHADRAKH12:20 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :