ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425)
KENDUJHARGARH to BHUBANESWAR
KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDJRKENDUJHARGARHSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2NANRNARANPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)5
3BSTPBASANTAPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)14
4STBJSITABINJ06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)28
5NKWNILAKANTHESWAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)38
6HCNRHARICHANDANPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)49
7CLDRCHILIKIDARA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)60
8SGDPSAGADAPATA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)71
9TGRLTANGIRIAPAL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)88
10TMKATOMKA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)98
11BGPLBAGHUAPAL08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)106
12SKNDSUKINDA ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)115
13JKPRJAKHAPURA09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)122
14KISKAPILAS ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)172
15CTCCUTTACK10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)186
16KTJIKATHAJORI PH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)188
17GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)191
18BRAGBARANG10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)198
19PTABPATIA PH10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)204
20MCSMANCHESWAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)207
21BNBHBANI BIHAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)211
22BBSBHUBANESWAR11:30 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :