ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:30:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA GNPR PASS (58427)
PALASA to GUNUPUR
PSA GNPR PASS (58427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA GNPR PASS (58427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI03:10 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)18
4NWPNAUPADA JN03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)25
5TEKTEKKALI PH03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)32
6PHMPATAPATNAM04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)59
7PLHPARLAKIMIDI04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)64
8KNGRKASHINAGAR PH05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)89
9GNPRGUNUPUR05:55 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :