ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNPR PSA PASS (58428)
GUNUPUR to PALASA
GNPR PSA PASS (58428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GNPR PSA PASS (58428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNPRGUNUPURSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2KNGRKASHINAGAR PH20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)25
3PLHPARLAKIMIDI21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)50
4PHMPATAPATNAM21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)56
5TEKTEKKALI PH22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)83
6NWPNAUPADA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)89
7RMZROUTHPURAM PH22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)96
8PUNPUNDI22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)103
9PSAPALASA23:10 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :