ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC BAM FAST PASS (58433)
CUTTACK to BRAHMAPUR
CTC BAM FAST PASS (58433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC BAM FAST PASS (58433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)4
3BRAGBARANG17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)11
4PTABPATIA PH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)18
5MCSMANCHESWAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)20
6BBSBHUBANESWAR18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)27
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)46
8NKPNIRAKARPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)72
9BSDPBHUSANDPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)79
10KAPGKALUPARA GHAT19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)89
11KUUKUHURI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)96
12GNGDGANGADHARPUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)104
13BALUBALUGAN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)117
14KITKHALLIKOT20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)134
15GAMGANJAM20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)163
16CAPCHATRAPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)171
17BAMBRAHMAPUR21:15 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :