ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 18:53:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAM CTC FAST PASS (58434)
BRAHMAPUR to CUTTACK
BAM CTC FAST PASS (58434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BAM CTC FAST PASS (58434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAMBRAHMAPURSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2CAPCHATRAPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)21
3GAMGANJAM07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)30
4KITKHALLIKOT08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)58
5BALUBALUGAN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)75
6GNGDGANGADHARPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)88
7KUUKUHURI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)96
8KAPGKALUPARA GHAT08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)103
9BSDPBHUSANDPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)113
10NKPNIRAKARPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)121
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)146
12BBSBHUBANESWAR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)165
13MCSMANCHESWAR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)172
14PTABPATIA PH10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)175
15BRAGBARANG10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)181
16GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)189
17CTCCUTTACK11:10 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :