ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:53:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC CTC PASS (58435)
BHADRAKH to CUTTACK
BHC CTC PASS (58435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC CTC PASS (58435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)6
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)15
5MZZMANJURI ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)23
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)26
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)31
8KRIHKORAI HALT16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)38
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)43
10JKPRJAKHAPURA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)51
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)54
12JENJENAPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)58
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)64
14HDSHARIDASPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)74
15DNMDHANMANDAL17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)79
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)85
17BYYBYREE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)90
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)93
19KISKAPILAS ROAD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)100
20NRGNERGUNDI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)103
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)106
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)111
23CTCCUTTACK18:45 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :