ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC BHC PASS (58436)
CUTTACK to BHADRAKH
CTC BHC PASS (58436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC BHC PASS (58436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)4
3MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)8
4NRGNERGUNDI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)11
5KISKAPILAS ROAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)14
6SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)21
7BYYBYREE12:15 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)24
8BRTGBARITHENGARH PH12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)29
9DNMDHANMANDAL12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)35
10HDSHARIDASPUR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)40
11NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)50
12JENJENAPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)56
13BRMIBRAHAMANI PH13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)60
14JKPRJAKHAPURA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)63
15JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)71
16KRIHKORAI HALT13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)76
17BTVBAITARANI ROAD13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)83
18DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)88
19MZZMANJURI ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)91
20KEDKENDUAPADA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)99
21KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)104
22BUDRBAUDPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)108
23BHCBHADRAKH15:05 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :