ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRDL PAS (58501)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KIRANDUL
VSKP KRDL PAS (58501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
F1
6
D1
7
D2
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP KRDL PAS (58501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)8
4PDTPENDURTI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)18
5KTVKOTTAVALASA07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)27
6MVWMALLIVIDU07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)35
7SUPSHRUNGAVARPUKTA08:18 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)53
8BDVRBODDAVARA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)60
9CMDPCHIMIDIPALLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)90
10BGHUBORRAGUHALLU09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)99
11KVLSKARAKAVALASA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)111
12SMLGSHIMILIAGUDA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)120
13ARKARAKKU11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)131
14GPJGORAPUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)141
15DPCDARLIPUT11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)154
16PFUPADUA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)164
17BHJABHEJA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)174
18MKRDMACHHAKUNDA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)185
19PBVPALIBA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)198
20SUKUSUKU12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)205
21KRPUKORAPUT13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)216
22MVFMANABAR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)223
23JRTJARTI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)233
24MVGMALIGURA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)244
25CTSCHATTRIPUT14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)251
26JYPJEYPORE14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)258
27DIRDHANAPUR ORISSA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)265
28KDPAKHADAPA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)272
29CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)279
30KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)290
31AGBAMBAGAON15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)298
32AGZAMAGURA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)308
33NKXNAKTISEMRA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)316
34JDBJAGDALPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)322
35KMEZKUMHARMARENGA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)331
36TPQTOPOKAL16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)340
37BDXXBADE ARAPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)345
38DMKDILMILI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)357
39SZYSILAK JHORI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)368
40KMSDKUMAR SADRA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)377
41KKLUKAKLUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)389
42KWGNKAWARGAON18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)401
43DBFDABPAL18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)410
44GIZGIDAM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)421
45DWZDANTEWARA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)429
46KMLRKAMALUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)441
47BHNSBHANSI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)453
48BCHLBACHELI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)463
49KRDLKIRANDUL20:35 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :