ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRDL VSKP PAS (58502)
KIRANDUL to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRDL VSKP PAS (58502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
D2
6
F1
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KRDL VSKP PAS (58502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRDLKIRANDULSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BCHLBACHELI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)10
3BHNSBHANSI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)19
4KMLRKAMALUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)32
5DWZDANTEWARA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)44
6GIZGIDAM08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)51
7DBFDABPAL08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)62
8KWGNKAWARGAON08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)71
9KKLUKAKLUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)83
10KMSDKUMAR SADRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)95
11SZYSILAK JHORI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)105
12DMKDILMILI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)116
13BDXXBADE ARAPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)127
14TPQTOPOKAL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)133
15KMEZKUMHARMARENGA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)141
16JDBJAGDALPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)150
17NKXNAKTISEMRA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)157
18AGZAMAGURA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)165
19AGBAMBAGAON11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)175
20KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)182
21CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)194
22KDPAKHADAPA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)201
23DIRDHANAPUR ORISSA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)208
24JYPJEYPORE12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)215
25CTSCHATTRIPUT12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)222
26MVGMALIGURA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)229
27JRTJARTI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)240
28MVFMANABAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)249
29KRPUKORAPUT13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)256
30SUKUSUKU14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)267
31PBVPALIBA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)275
32MKRDMACHHAKUNDA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)288
33BHJABHEJA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)299
34PFUPADUA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)309
35DPCDARLIPUT15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)319
36GPJGORAPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)331
37ARKARAKKU16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)341
38SMLGSHIMILIAGUDA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)353
39KVLSKARAKAVALASA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)362
40BGHUBORRAGUHALLU17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)373
41CMDPCHIMIDIPALLI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)382
42BDVRBODDAVARA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)413
43SUPSHRUNGAVARPUKTA18:57 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)420
44MVWMALLIVIDU19:20 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)437
45KTVKOTTAVALASA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)446
46PDTPENDURTI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)455
47SCMSIMHACHALAM19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)464
48MIPMMARRIPALEM PH20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)468
49VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:45 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :