ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 22:30:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGDA VSKP PASS (58503)
RAYAGADA to VISHAKAPATNAM
RGDA VSKP PASS (58503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RGDA VSKP PASS (58503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDARAYAGADASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2LDXLADDA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)7
3JMPTJIMIDIPETA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)15
4KNRTKUNERU05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)24
5GMDAGUMADA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)33
6PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)44
7PVPPARVATIPURAM05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)46
8NSXNARSIPURAM HALT05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)51
9SNMSITANAGARAM06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)59
10VBLBOBBILI06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)70
11DNVDONKINAVALASA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)82
12KMXKOMATIPALLI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)92
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)102
14GRBLGARUDUBILLI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)112
15GTLMGOTLAM07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)118
16VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)124
17KUKKORUKONDA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)134
18ALMALAMANDA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)141
19KPLKANTAKAPALLE07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)151
20KTVKOTTAVALASA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)158
21PDTPENDURTI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)167
22SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)175
23SCMSIMHACHALAM08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)176
24MIPMMARRIPALEM PH08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)180
25VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:20 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :