ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:02:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGDA VSKP PASS (58503)
RAYAGADA to VISHAKAPATNAM
RGDA VSKP PASS (58503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RGDA VSKP PASS (58503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDARAYAGADASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2LDXLADDA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)7
3JMPTJIMIDIPETA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)15
4KNRTKUNERU05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)24
5GMDAGUMADA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)33
6PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)44
7PVPPARVATIPURAM05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)46
8NSXNARSIPURAM HALT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)51
9SNMSITANAGARAM06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)59
10VBLBOBBILI06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)70
11DNVDONKINAVALASA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)82
12KMXKOMATIPALLI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)92
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)102
14GRBLGARUDUBILLI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)112
15GTLMGOTLAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)118
16VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)124
17KUKKORUKONDA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)134
18ALMALAMANDA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)141
19KPLKANTAKAPALLE08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)151
20KTVKOTTAVALASA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)158
21PDTPENDURTI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)167
22SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)175
23SCMSIMHACHALAM08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)176
24MIPMMARRIPALEM PH08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)180
25VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:20 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :