ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP RGDA PASS (58504)
VISHAKAPATNAM to RAYAGADA
VSKP RGDA PASS (58504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP RGDA PASS (58504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
4PDTPENDURTI17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)17
5KTVKOTTAVALASA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)26
6KPLKANTAKAPALLE17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)33
7ALMALAMANDA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)43
8KUKKORUKONDA18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)50
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)60
10GTLMGOTLAM18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)66
11GRBLGARUDUBILLI18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)72
12GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)82
13KMXKOMATIPALLI19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)92
14DNVDONKINAVALASA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)102
15VBLBOBBILI19:28 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)114
16SNMSITANAGARAM19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)125
17NSXNARSIPURAM HALT19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)133
18PVPPARVATIPURAM20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)138
19PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)139
20GMDAGUMADA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)151
21KNRTKUNERU20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)160
22JMPTJIMIDIPETA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)169
23LDXLADDA20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)177
24RGDARAYAGADA21:25 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :