ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP GNPR PASS (58506)
VISHAKAPATNAM to GUNUPUR
VSKP GNPR PASS (58506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP GNPR PASS (58506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)7
4PDTPENDURTI05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)17
5KTVKOTTAVALASA05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)26
6VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)60
7GVIGARIVIDI07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)84
8CPPCHIPURUPALLE07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)91
9SGDMSIGADAM07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)104
10PDUPONDURU07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)114
11CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)130
12ULMURLAM08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)140
13TIUTILARU08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)149
14KBMKOTABOMMALI08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)163
15NWPNAUPADA JN08:50 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)177
16TEKTEKKALI PH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)184
17PDSNPEDDASANA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)189
18TMBTEMBURU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)198
19GVAGANGUWADA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)202
20PHMPATAPATNAM10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)211
21PLHPARLAKIMIDI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)216
22SPRMSITAPURAM PH10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)229
23HBFHADOBHANGI PH10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)233
24KNGRKASHINAGAR PH11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)241
25LRILIHURI PH11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)248
26BSDRBANSADHARA PH11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)255
27PLSGPALASINGI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)261
28GNPRGUNUPUR12:05 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :