ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:39:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
PALASA to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource09:00 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)18
4NWPNAUPADA JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)25
5DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)31
6KBMKOTABOMMALI09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)39
7HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)47
8TIUTILARU10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)53
9ULMURLAM10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)62
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)72
11DUSIDUSI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)79
12PDUPONDURU10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)88
13SGDMSIGADAM10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)98
14BTVABATUVA PH11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)107
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)111
16GVIGARIVIDI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)118
17NMLNELLIMARIA11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)130
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:00 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)142
19KUKKORUKONDA13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)152
20ALMALAMANDA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)159
21KPLKANTAKAPALLE14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)169
22KTVKOTTAVALASA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)176
23PDTPENDURTI14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)185
24SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)193
25SCMSIMHACHALAM14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)195
26MIPMMARRIPALEM PH14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)198
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM16:25 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :