ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:20:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PALASA
VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)60
11NMLNELLIMARIA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)72
12GVIGARIVIDI13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)84
13CPPCHIPURUPALLE13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)91
14BTVABATUVA PH13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)95
15SGDMSIGADAM14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)104
16PDUPONDURU14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)114
17DUSIDUSI14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)123
18CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)130
19ULMURLAM14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)140
20TIUTILARU15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)149
21HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)155
22KBMKOTABOMMALI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)163
23DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)171
24NWPNAUPADA JN15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)177
25RMZROUTHPURAM PH15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)184
26PUNPUNDI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)190
27PSAPALASA17:30 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :