ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:01:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R VSKP PASS (58527)
RAIPUR JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
R VSKP PASS (58527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: R VSKP PASS (58527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MNDHMANDIR HASAUD06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)16
3LAELAKHOLI06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)28
4ANMDARANG MAHANADI06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)35
5BLSNBELSONDA06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)44
6MSMDMAHASAMUND06:57 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)53
7ARNARAND07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)61
8BMKJBHIMKHOJ07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)73
9BGBRBAGBAHRA07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)84
10KMKKOMAKHAN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)94
11KRARKHARIAR ROAD08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)105
12NPDNAWAPARA ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)116
13LKNALAKHNA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)130
14HSKHARISHANKER RD09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)146
15TRKRTUREKALA ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)155
16KBJKANTABANJI09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)169
17MRBLMURIBAHAL10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)184
18RNBTRAHENBATA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)195
19TIGTITLAGARH10:45 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)202
20KSNGKESINGA11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)215
21KDLRKANDEL ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)224
22RPRDRUPRA ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)231
23NRLRNORLA ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)238
24LJRLANJIGARH ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)249
25AMBAMBODALA12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)263
26DKLUDOIKALLU12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)275
27MNGDMUNIGUDA13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)288
28SNRLSANSARTALI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)299
29BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)305
30THVTHERUBALI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)323
31SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)333
32RGDARAYAGADA16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)342
33LDXLADDA16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)350
34JMPTJIMIDIPETA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)357
35KNRTKUNERU16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)366
36GMDAGUMADA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)375
37PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)387
38PVPPARVATIPURAM17:08 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)388
39NSXNARSIPURAM HALT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)393
40SNMSITANAGARAM17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)401
41VBLBOBBILI17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)412
42DNVDONKINAVALASA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)424
43KMXKOMATIPALLI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)434
44GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)444
45GRBLGARUDUBILLI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)454
46GTLMGOTLAM18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)460
47VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)466
48KUKKORUKONDA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)476
49ALMALAMANDA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)484
50KPLKANTAKAPALLE19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)493
51KTVKOTTAVALASA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)501
52PDTPENDURTI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)509
53SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)517
54SCMSIMHACHALAM20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)519
55MIPMMARRIPALEM PH21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)522
56VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM21:35 (Day 1)Destination527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :