ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:31:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528)
VISHAKAPATNAM to RAIPUR JN
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
VP
Train Schedule: VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM03:18 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH03:23 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI03:32 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA04:10 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:25 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)60
11GTLMGOTLAM04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)66
12GRBLGARUDUBILLI04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)72
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)82
14KMXKOMATIPALLI05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)92
15DNVDONKINAVALASA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)102
16VBLBOBBILI05:43 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)114
17SNMSITANAGARAM05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)125
18NSXNARSIPURAM HALT06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)133
19PVPPARVATIPURAM06:17 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)138
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)139
21GMDAGUMADA06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)151
22KNRTKUNERU06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)160
23JMPTJIMIDIPETA06:59 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)169
24LDXLADDA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)177
25RGDARAYAGADA07:45 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)184
26SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)194
27THVTHERUBALI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)203
28BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)221
29SNRLSANSARTALI09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)227
30MNGDMUNIGUDA10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)238
31DKLUDOIKALLU10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)251
32AMBAMBODALA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)263
33LJRLANJIGARH ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)277
34NRLRNORLA ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)288
35RPRDRUPRA ROAD11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)295
36KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)302
37KSNGKESINGA12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)311
38TIGTITLAGARH13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)324
39RNBTRAHENBATA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)332
40MRBLMURIBAHAL13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)342
41KBJKANTABANJI14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)357
42TRKRTUREKALA ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)371
43HSKHARISHANKER RD14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)381
44LKNALAKHNA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)396
45NPDNAWAPARA ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)410
46KRARKHARIAR ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)422
47KMKKOMAKHAN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)432
48BGBRBAGBAHRA15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)442
49BMKJBHIMKHOJ16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)453
50ARNARAND16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)465
51MSMDMAHASAMUND16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)473
52BLSNBELSONDA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)482
53ANMDARANG MAHANADI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)491
54LAELAKHOLI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)498
55MNDHMANDIR HASAUD19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)510
56RRAIPUR JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :