ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP DURG PAS (58530)
VISHAKAPATNAM to DURG
VSKP DURG PAS (58530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP DURG PAS (58530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)8
4PDTPENDURTI22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)18
5KTVKOTTAVALASA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)27
6KPLKANTAKAPALLE22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)34
7ALMALAMANDA22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)44
8KUKKORUKONDA22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)51
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN23:10 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)61
10GTLMGOTLAM23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)67
11GRBLGARUDUBILLI23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)73
12GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)83
13KMXKOMATIPALLI00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)93
14DNVDONKINAVALASA00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)103
15VBLBOBBILI00:28 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)115
16SNMSITANAGARAM00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)126
17NSXNARSIPURAM HALT00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)134
18PVPPARVATIPURAM01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)139
19PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)140
20GMDAGUMADA01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)152
21KNRTKUNERU01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)161
22JMPTJIMIDIPETA01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)170
23LDXLADDA01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)178
24RGDARAYAGADA02:05 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)185
25SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)195
26THVTHERUBALI02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)204
27BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)222
28MNGDMUNIGUDA03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)239
29DKLUDOIKALLU03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)252
30AMBAMBODALA04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)264
31LJRLANJIGARH ROAD04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)278
32NRLRNORLA ROAD04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)289
33RPRDRUPRA ROAD05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)296
34KDLRKANDEL ROAD05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)303
35KSNGKESINGA05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)312
36TIGTITLAGARH06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)325
37RNBTRAHENBATA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)333
38MRBLMURIBAHAL06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)343
39KBJKANTABANJI07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)358
40TRKRTUREKALA ROAD07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)372
41HSKHARISHANKER RD07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)382
42LKNALAKHNA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)397
43NPDNAWAPARA ROAD08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)411
44KRARKHARIAR ROAD08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)423
45KMKKOMAKHAN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)433
46BGBRBAGBAHRA08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)443
47BMKJBHIMKHOJ09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)454
48ARNARAND09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)466
49MSMDMAHASAMUND09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)474
50BLSNBELSONDA10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)483
51ANMDARANG MAHANADI10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)492
52LAELAKHOLI10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)499
53MNDHMANDIR HASAUD10:52 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)511
54RRAIPUR JN11:25 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)528
55SZBSARONA11:48 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)534
56KMIKUMHARI11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)540
57DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA12:06 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)547
58BIABHILAI12:15 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)551
59BPHBBHILAI PWR HS12:21 (Day 2)12:23 (Day 2)555
60BQRBHILAINAGAR12:36 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)560
61DURGDURG13:20 (Day 2)Destination564
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :