ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 14:23:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
KORAPUT to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2DMRTDUMURIPUT06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)10
3DMNJDAMANJODI06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)18
4BGUABAIGUDA06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)33
5KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)45
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)61
7SGRMSINGARAM07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)74
8TKRITIKIRI07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)83
9RULRAULI08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)95
10LLGMLELIGUMA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)112
11BLMKBHALUMASKA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)128
12SKPISIKARPAI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)139
13KTGAKEUTGUDA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)154
14SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)163
15RGDARAYAGADA10:10 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)172
16LDXLADDA10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)180
17JMPTJIMIDIPETA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)187
18KNRTKUNERU10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)197
19GMDAGUMADA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)205
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)217
21PVPPARVATIPURAM11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)219
22NSXNARSIPURAM HALT11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)223
23SNMSITANAGARAM11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)232
24VBLBOBBILI11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)243
25DNVDONKINAVALASA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)255
26KMXKOMATIPALLI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)265
27GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)274
28GRBLGARUDUBILLI12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)285
29GTLMGOTLAM12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)291
30VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)297
31KUKKORUKONDA13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)307
32ALMALAMANDA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)314
33KPLKANTAKAPALLE13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)324
34KTVKOTTAVALASA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)331
35PDTPENDURTI14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)340
36SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)348
37SCMSIMHACHALAM14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)349
38MIPMMARRIPALEM PH14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)353
39VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:35 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :