ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 11:19:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KORAPUT
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:13 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)60
11GTLMGOTLAM08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)66
12GRBLGARUDUBILLI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)72
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)82
14KMXKOMATIPALLI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)92
15DNVDONKINAVALASA09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)102
16VBLBOBBILI09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)114
17SNMSITANAGARAM09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)125
18NSXNARSIPURAM HALT09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)133
19PVPPARVATIPURAM09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)138
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)139
21GMDAGUMADA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)151
22KNRTKUNERU10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)160
23JMPTJIMIDIPETA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)169
24LDXLADDA10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)177
25RGDARAYAGADA11:05 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)184
26SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)194
27KTGAKEUTGUDA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)203
28SKPISIKARPAI12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)218
29BLMKBHALUMASKA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)228
30LLGMLELIGUMA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)245
31RULRAULI12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)262
32TKRITIKIRI13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)274
33SGRMSINGARAM13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)283
34LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)296
35KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)311
36BGUABAIGUDA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)324
37DMNJDAMANJODI14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)338
38DMRTDUMURIPUT15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)347
39KRPUKORAPUT15:40 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :