ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:36:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KORAPUT
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)60
11GTLMGOTLAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)66
12GRBLGARUDUBILLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)72
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)82
14KMXKOMATIPALLI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)92
15DNVDONKINAVALASA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)102
16VBLBOBBILI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)114
17SNMSITANAGARAM09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)125
18NSXNARSIPURAM HALT09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)133
19PVPPARVATIPURAM09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)138
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)139
21GMDAGUMADA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)151
22KNRTKUNERU10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)160
23JMPTJIMIDIPETA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)169
24LDXLADDA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)177
25RGDARAYAGADA10:55 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)184
26SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)194
27KTGAKEUTGUDA11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)203
28SKPISIKARPAI11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)218
29BLMKBHALUMASKA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)228
30LLGMLELIGUMA12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)245
31RULRAULI12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)262
32TKRITIKIRI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)274
33SGRMSINGARAM13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)283
34LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)296
35KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)311
36BGUABAIGUDA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)324
37DMNJDAMANJODI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)338
38DMRTDUMURIPUT14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)347
39KRPUKORAPUT15:40 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :