ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP ADRA PASS (58601)
KHARAGPUR JN to ADRA JN
KGP ADRA PASS (58601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: KGP ADRA PASS (58601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)12
5GSLGODAPIASAL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)24
6SLBSALBONI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)36
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)59
9BGOBOGRI ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)64
10PBAPIARDOBA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)72
11VSUBISHNUPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)84
12RSGRAMSAGAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)90
13ODMONDAGRAM19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)99
14BXLBHEDUASOL19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)107
15BQABANKURA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)115
16ANCRANCHURI P H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)125
17CJNCHHATNA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)128
18JPHJHANTIPAHARI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)138
19SRJMSIRJAM20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)147
20IBLINDRABIL20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)154
21MYXMETYAL SOHAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)160
22ADRAADRA JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :