ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA KGP PASS (58602)
ADRA JN to KHARAGPUR JN
ADRA KGP PASS (58602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
VP
Train Schedule: ADRA KGP PASS (58602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2MYXMETYAL SOHAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)8
3IBLINDRABIL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)13
4SRJMSIRJAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)21
5JPHJHANTIPAHARI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)30
6CJNCHHATNA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)39
7ANCRANCHURI P H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)42
8BQABANKURA06:33 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)53
9BXLBHEDUASOL06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)60
10ODMONDAGRAM06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)69
11RSGRAMSAGAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)78
12VSUBISHNUPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)83
13PBAPIARDOBA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)95
14BGOBOGRI ROAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)104
15GBAGARHBETA07:36 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)108
16CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)120
17SLBSALBONI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)131
18GSLGODAPIASAL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)143
19MDNMIDNAPORE09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)155
20GKLGOKULPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)162
21GMDNGIRIMAIDAN10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)166
22KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :