ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:50:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP GMO PASS (58603)
KHARAGPUR JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
KGP GMO PASS (58603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
VP
Train Schedule: KGP GMO PASS (58603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)12
5GSLGODAPIASAL14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)24
6SLBSALBONI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)36
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)59
9BGOBOGRI ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)64
10PBAPIARDOBA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)72
11VSUBISHNUPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)84
12RSGRAMSAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)90
13ODMONDAGRAM16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)99
14KISNKALISEN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)104
15BXLBHEDUASOL16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)117
16BQABANKURA16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)125
17ANCRANCHURI P H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)135
18CJNCHHATNA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)139
19JPHJHANTIPAHARI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)148
20SRJMSIRJAM17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)157
21IBLINDRABIL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)164
22MYXMETYAL SOHAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)170
23ADRAADRA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)178
24SNKRSANKA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)185
25RUIRUKNI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)193
26SNTDSANTALDIH19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)201
27BJEBHOJUDIH JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)208
28SDMDSUDAMDIH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)210
29BCBBHOWRA BH19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)213
30JBOJAMADOBA P H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)217
31VAABHAGA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)219
32KRKNKARKEND BH20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)225
33LYDLAYABAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)227
34TSAHTATASIGUA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)229
35MLQMALKERA JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)233
36MHQMAHUDA20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)239
37KHRIKHARKHARI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)244
38KNFKHANODIH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)248
39KAROKHARIO P H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)253
40GMONSC BOSE J GOMO22:00 (Day 1)Destination259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :