ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:03:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO KGP PASS (58604)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to KHARAGPUR JN
GMO KGP PASS (58604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: GMO KGP PASS (58604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2KAROKHARIO P H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)5
3KNFKHANODIH06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)10
4KHRIKHARKHARI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)14
5MHQMAHUDA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)20
6MLQMALKERA JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)25
7TSAHTATASIGUA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)29
8LYDLAYABAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)31
9KRKNKARKEND BH07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)33
10VAABHAGA JN07:53 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)39
11JBOJAMADOBA P H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)41
12BCBBHOWRA BH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)45
13SDMDSUDAMDIH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)49
14BJEBHOJUDIH JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)51
15SNTDSANTALDIH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)57
16RUIRUKNI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)65
17SNKRSANKA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)73
18ADRAADRA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)80
19MYXMETYAL SOHAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)88
20IBLINDRABIL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)94
21SRJMSIRJAM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)101
22JPHJHANTIPAHARI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)111
23CJNCHHATNA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)120
24ANCRANCHURI P H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)123
25BQABANKURA10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)134
26BXLBHEDUASOL11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)141
27KISNKALISEN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)155
28ODMONDAGRAM11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)160
29RSGRAMSAGAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)169
30VSUBISHNUPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)174
31PBAPIARDOBA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)186
32BGOBOGRI ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)195
33GBAGARHBETA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)199
34CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)211
35SLBSALBONI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)222
36GSLGODAPIASAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)234
37MDNMIDNAPORE13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)246
38GKLGOKULPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)253
39GMDNGIRIMAIDAN13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)257
40KGPKHARAGPUR JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :