ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 09:11:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA BRKA PASS (58621)
ADRA JN to BARKA KANA
ADRA BRKA PASS (58621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA BRKA PASS (58621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)6
3ANRANARA05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)13
4BGABAGALIA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)19
5KSUKUSTAUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)27
6CHRACHHARRA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)32
7PRRPURULIA JN05:45 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)39
8GTDGOURINATHDHAM06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)54
9CASCHAS ROAD PH06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)60
10GUGGARH JAIPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)67
11KSXKOTSHILA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)75
12JAAJHALIDA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)87
13THOTULIN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)94
14MURIMURI07:30 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)99
15BLNGBARLANGA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)109
16SNDSONDIMRA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)114
17HRBRHARUBERA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)121
18GREGOLA ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)130
19BRKPBARKIPONA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)137
20MAELMAEL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)140
21RMTRAMGARH CANT09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)152
22BRKABARKA KANA10:00 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :