ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:57:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA ADRA PASS (58622)
BARKA KANA to ADRA JN
BRKA ADRA PASS (58622)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: BRKA ADRA PASS (58622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource14:15 (Day 1)0
2RMTRAMGARH CANT14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)4
3MAELMAEL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)16
4BRKPBARKIPONA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)19
5GREGOLA ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)26
6HRBRHARUBERA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)35
7SNDSONDIMRA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)42
8BLNGBARLANGA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)48
9MURIMURI16:27 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)57
10THOTULIN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)62
11JAAJHALIDA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)70
12KSXKOTSHILA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)81
13GUGGARH JAIPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)89
14CASCHAS ROAD PH18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)96
15GTDGOURINATHDHAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)103
16PRRPURULIA JN18:50 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)118
17CHRACHHARRA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)125
18KSUKUSTAUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)129
19BGABAGALIA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)138
20ANRANARA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)143
21GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)150
22ADRAADRA JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :