ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 28-Oct-2016 13:57:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
LAD RNC PASS (58652)
LAD RNC PASS (58652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LAD RNC PASS (58652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LADLOHARDAGA BSSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2IRNIRGAON P H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)8
3AKZAKASHI P H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)14
4NJANAGJUA F S07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)20
5NRKPNARKOPI F S08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)28
6TGBTANGRABASULI B S08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)38
7ITKYITKY08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)45
8PISPISKA F S08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)54
9AORARGORA P H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)65
10RNCRANCHI09:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :