ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:14:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC BICI PASS (58653)
RANCHI to BARKICHANPI
RNC BICI PASS (58653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC BICI PASS (58653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2AORARGORA P H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)2
3PISPISKA F S09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)14
4ITKYITKY10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)22
5TGBTANGRABASULI B S10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)29
6NRKPNARKOPI F S10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)39
7NJANAGJUA F S10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)47
8AKZAKASHI P H10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)53
9IRNIRGAON P H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)59
10LADLOHARDAGA BS11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)67
11BICIBARKICHANPI11:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :