ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 16:52:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TORI RNC PASS (58654)
TORI to RANCHI
TORI RNC PASS (58654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: TORI RNC PASS (58654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TORITORISource12:35 (Day 1)0
2BODGBODAGRAM PH12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)14
3BICIBARKICHANPI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)30
4LADLOHARDAGA BS13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)44
5IRNIRGAON P H13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)53
6AKZAKASHI P H13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)58
7NJANAGJUA F S14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)64
8NRKPNARKOPI F S14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)72
9TGBTANGRABASULI B S14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)82
10ITKYITKY14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)89
11PISPISKA F S14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)97
12AORARGORA P H14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)109
13RNCRANCHI15:10 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :