ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:17:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BICI RNC PASS (58654)
BARKICHANPI to RANCHI
BICI RNC PASS (58654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BICI RNC PASS (58654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BICIBARKICHANPISource12:10 (Day 1)0
2LADLOHARDAGA BS12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)14
3IRNIRGAON P H12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)22
4AKZAKASHI P H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)28
5NJANAGJUA F S12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)34
6NRKPNARKOPI F S13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)42
7TGBTANGRABASULI B S13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)52
8ITKYITKY13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)59
9PISPISKA F S13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)67
10AORARGORA P H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)79
11RNCRANCHI14:05 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :