ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 21:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BICI RNC PASS (58654)
BARKICHANPI to RANCHI
BICI RNC PASS (58654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: BICI RNC PASS (58654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BICIBARKICHANPISource12:10 (Day 1)0
2LADLOHARDAGA BS12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)13
3IRNIRGAON P H12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)22
4AKZAKASHI P H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)27
5NJANAGJUA F S12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)33
6NRKPNARKOPI F S13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)42
7TGBTANGRABASULI B S13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)51
8ITKYITKY13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)58
9PISPISKA F S13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)67
10AORARGORA P H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)78
11RNCRANCHI14:05 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :