ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:45:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC LAD PASS (58655)
RANCHI to LOHARDAGA BS
RNC LAD PASS (58655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: RNC LAD PASS (58655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2AORARGORA P H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)2
3PISPISKA F S14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)13
4ITKYITKY15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)22
5TGBTANGRABASULI B S15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)29
6NRKPNARKOPI F S15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)39
7NJANAGJUA F S15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)47
8AKZAKASHI P H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)53
9IRNIRGAON P H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)58
10LADLOHARDAGA BS16:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :