ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 00:29:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LAD RNC PASS (58656)
LOHARDAGA BS to RANCHI
LAD RNC PASS (58656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LAD RNC PASS (58656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LADLOHARDAGA BSSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2IRNIRGAON P H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)8
3AKZAKASHI P H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)13
4NJANAGJUA F S16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)19
5NRKPNARKOPI F S17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)28
6TGBTANGRABASULI B S17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)37
7ITKYITKY17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)45
8PISPISKA F S17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)53
9AORARGORA P H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)65
10RNCRANCHI18:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :