ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LAD RNC PASS (58656)
LOHARDAGA BS to RANCHI
LAD RNC PASS (58656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: LAD RNC PASS (58656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LADLOHARDAGA BSSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2IRNIRGAON P H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)8
3AKZAKASHI P H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)14
4NJANAGJUA F S16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)20
5NRKPNARKOPI F S17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)28
6TGBTANGRABASULI B S17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
7ITKYITKY17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)45
8PISPISKA F S17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)54
9AORARGORA P H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)65
10RNCRANCHI18:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :