ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC LAD PASS (58657)
RANCHI to LOHARDAGA BS
RNC LAD PASS (58657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC LAD PASS (58657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource18:30 (Day 1)0
2AORARGORA P H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)2
3PISPISKA F S18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)14
4ITKYITKY19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)22
5TGBTANGRABASULI B S19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)29
6NRKPNARKOPI F S19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)39
7NJANAGJUA F S19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)47
8AKZAKASHI P H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)53
9IRNIRGAON P H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)59
10LADLOHARDAGA BS20:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :