ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 09:20:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LAD RNC PASS (58658)
LOHARDAGA BS to RANCHI
LAD RNC PASS (58658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LAD RNC PASS (58658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LADLOHARDAGA BSSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2IRNIRGAON P H20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)8
3AKZAKASHI P H20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)13
4NJANAGJUA F S20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)19
5NRKPNARKOPI F S21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)28
6TGBTANGRABASULI B S21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)37
7ITKYITKY21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)45
8PISPISKA F S21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)53
9AORARGORA P H21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)65
10RNCRANCHI22:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :