ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:49:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE ROU PASS (58659)
HATIA to ROURKELA
HTE ROU PASS (58659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE ROU PASS (58659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BLRGBALASIRING16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)6
3LOMLODHMA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)16
4KRRAKARRA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)29
5GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)41
6BKPRBAKASPUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)54
7PKFPOKLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)61
8PKCPAKRA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)68
9KRKRKURKURA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)76
10MCZMAHABUANG18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)86
11BANOBANO19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)93
12KNRNKANAROAN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)100
13TATITATI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)113
14PBBPARBATONIA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)121
15ORGAORGA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)129
16NXNNUAGAON20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)136
17BGKABANGURKELA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)148
18BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)159
19ROUROURKELA22:10 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :